Tel: 0116 251 6487
Mon to Fri: 8.30am to 5pm

Duravit Ketho Vanity Unit Wall Mounted 4 Drawer 1270 x 475mm

Duravit Logo
Finishes And Variation Available
No Rating No Rating Write a Review
Rate This:
MFC Code : KT643301818
Product Code : 59551
Delivery: £29.95
£818.06
RRP : £1185.60
SELECT FINISH Step 1

SELECT Compatible Basin Step 2

SELECT Space Saving Siphon Step 3


qty :

Check Availability 14-21 Working Days Approx

About This Product

  • Unit:
  • Design by Christian Werner
  • 4 drawers unit
  • Size: Width 1270mm (127cm) x Depth 475mm (47.5cm) x Height 480mm (48cm)
  • For wall mounted installation
  • Upper drawer including cut-out for siphon and siphon cover
  • Basin:
  • Design by Philippe Starck
  • Overflow with tap platform
  • Size: Width 1300mm (130cm) x Depth 490mm (49cm) x Height 180mm (18cm)
  • When combined with pedestal or siphon cover, 2 of each are needed
  • Tap and waste shown in the image are not included
  • Warranty: 5 years from the manufacturer.
  • Available Optional Product:
  • Space saving waste

Information Breakdown

Country of Origin Germany
Warranty/Guarantee 5 Years
Theme Modern
Width 1300
Height 480
Depth 475
Sink Included Yes
Sink Colour White
Number Of Drawers 4
Number Of Sinks 2
Installation Type Wall Mounted

Technical Info


PRODUCT VARIATIONS INFO & MFC CODE
  • Unit Details
    Available Finishes MFC
    White Matt KT643301818
    White High Gloss KT643302222
    Walnut Dark KT643302121
    Taupe Matt KT643309191
    Pine Terra KT643305151
    Pine Silver KT643303131
    Natural Walnut KT643307979
    Linen KT643307575
    Light Blue Matt KT643300909
    Graphite Matt KT643304949
    European Oak KT643305252
    Concrete Grey Matt KT643300707
    Chestnut Dark KT643305353
    Basalt Matt KT643304343
  • Basin Details
    VARIATION MFC
    No Tap Hole 2336130060
    1 Tap Hole 2336130000
    2 Tap Hole 2336130058
  • Waste
    Tittle MFC
    Space Saving Siphon x2 0050760000 x2


You May Also Require

Questions & Answers


Write A Review

Kindly Submit Your Feedback For The Product
Please enter your name.
Please enter your city.
Please enter your review title.
Please enter your review comment.
How Many Stars Would You Give for the Following?
Quality:
Value For Money:
Style:

Ask A Technical Question

Kindly Submit Your Concern
Please enter your name
Please enter your valid email address
Please enter your question

Notify me when this product is in Stock

Kindly Submit Your Concern
Please enter your name
Please enter your valid email address
Please enter your contact no

Thank You For Your Rating

We will soon verify the details and add your rating appropriately.

Thank you for review feedback

We will soon verify the details and add your feedback appropriately.

Thank you for answer feedback

We will soon verify the details and add your feedback appropriately.