Tel: 0116 251 6487
Mon to Fri: 8.30am to 5pm

Duravit L-Cube 1290mm Wide 2 Drawers Wall Mounted Vanity Unit For Me By Starck Basin

Duravit Logo
More Finishes And Variations Available
No Rating No Rating Write a Review
Rate This:
MFC Code : LC625801818
Product Code : 50580
Delivery: £29.95
£650.35
RRP : £956.40
SELECT FINISH Step 1

SELECT Compatible Basin Step 2

SELECT Compatible Siphon Step 3


qty :

Check Availability 14-21 Working Days Approx
  • Unit available in 35 finishes
  • Refer technical image for detailed technical dimensions
  • Download PDF for installation instructions
  • 5 years of warranty against manufacturing defects.
  • Features Of Unit :
  • Size : 1290 (129cm) x 481 (48.1cm) x 550mm (55cm) (Width x Depth x Height)
  • Unit design by christian werner
  • Incorporates with 2 drawers
  • Upper drawer including cut-out for siphon and siphon cover
  • Features Of Me By Starck Basin :
  • Tap shown in the image is not included
  • Size : 1300 (130cm) x 490 (49cm) x 180mm (18cm) (Width x Depth x Height)
  • Comes with overflow and tap platform
  • White space saving waste - 0050760000 - [Optional]
Duravit L-Cube 1290mm Wide 2 Drawers Wall Mounted Vanity Unit For Me By Starck Basin.

PRODUCT VARIATIONS INFO & MFC CODE
  • Details For Unit
    FINISHES MFC - CODE
    White Matt LC625801818
    Terra LC625801414
    Pine Silver LC625803131
    Basalt Matt LC625804343
    Graphite Matt LC625804949
    Pine Terra LC625805151
    European Oak LC625805252
    Chestnut Dark LC625805353
    Natural Walnut LC625807979
    Taupe LC625809191
    Concrete Grey Matt LC625800707
    Light Blue Matt LC625800909
    Walnut Dark LC625802121
    White High Gloss LC625802222
    Ticino Cherry Tree LC625807373
    Linen LC625807575
    Oak Cashmere LC625801111
    Brushed Oak LC625801212
    American Walnut LC625801313
    Mediterranean Oak LC625807171
    Brushed Walnut LC625806969
    Brushed Dark Oak LC625807272
    Jade High Gloss LC625800303
    Apricot Pearl High Gloss LC625801010
    Apricot Pearl Satin Matt LC625802020
    White Lilac High Gloss LC625802727
    Dolomiti Grey High Gloss LC625803838
    Black High Gloss LC625804040
    Stone Blue High Gloss LC625804747
    Olive Brown High Gloss LC625806161
    White High Gloss LC625808585
    Cappuccino High Gloss LC625808686
    White Lilac Satin Matt LC625808787
    Flannel Grey High Gloss LC625808989
    Flannel Grey Satin Matt LC625809090
  • Details For Basin
    VARIATIONS MFC - CODE
    One Taphole Basin 2336130000
    2 Taphole Basin 2336130058
    3 Taphole Basin 2336130030
    No Taphole Basin 2336130060


You May Also Require

Questions & Answers


Write A Review

Kindly Submit Your Feedback For The Product
Please enter your name.
Please enter your city.
Please enter your review title.
Please enter your review comment.
How Many Stars Would You Give for the Following?
Quality:
Value For Money:
Style:

Ask A Technical Question

Kindly Submit Your Concern
Please enter your name
Please enter your valid email address
Please enter your question

Thank You For Your Rating

We will soon verify the details and add your rating appropriately.

Thank you for review feedback

We will soon verify the details and add your feedback appropriately.

Thank you for answer feedback

We will soon verify the details and add your feedback appropriately.